RESULTADOS

Podios

CAMPEONES

Alfonso Pérez y Víctor Molina

CAMPEONAS

Izaskun Hernando y Patricia González

CAMPEONES JUVENIL

Nacho Fernández y Edu Acosta

CAMPEONAS JUVENIL

Lara Cuevas y Miriam Hernández

SERVICIOS

Público y Jugadores

HORARIOS

CUADRO

Absoluto Masculino

CUADRO

Absoluto Femenino

CUADRO

Juvenil Masculino

CUADRO

Juvenil Femenino

INSCRITOS

Absoluto Masculino

NUMEROZAGUER@DELANTER@CATEGORIAGENERO
1EDUARDO ESTEBANESTEBAN GOMEZABSOLUTAMASCULINA
2ENRIC RIVEROALBERT DOMINGUEZJUVENILMASCULINA
3ENRIC RIVERODANIEL MENDOZAABSOLUTAMASCULINA
4SERGIO GARRIDORAFA CUMPLIDOABSOLUTAMASCULINA
5JOSE JUAN CUESTAMARC ESTEVEABSOLUTAMASCULINA
6JUAN IRANZOGERMAN ESCOBARABSOLUTAMASCULINA
7MIRIAM ARANAZMONICA HERNANDEZABSOLUTAFEMENINA
8LIDIA SIMONMARIA RODRIGUEZABSOLUTAFEMENINA
9HUGO LEONANGEL CERVERAABSOLUTAMASCULINA
10HUGO LEONANGEL CERVERAJUVENILMASCULINA
11IZASKUN HERNANDOPATRICIA GONZALEZABSOLUTAFEMENINA
12ALFONSO PEREZVICTOR MOLINAABSOLUTAMASCULINA
13ALVARO MORENOHECTOR BERBEGALABSOLUTAMASCULINA
14ANA FRANCISCOLUCIA PEREZABSOLUTAFEMENINA
15JAVIER PINTOADRIAN LEONABSOLUTAMASCULINA
16RAUL GARCIACRISTIAN STANCIUJUVENILMASCULINA
17JAVIER RODRIGUEZAGUSTIN COMENDADORJUVENILMASCULINA
18ELISA COMENDADORMARIA CHECAJUVENILFEMENINA
19RAUL GARCIACRISTIAN STANCIUABSOLUTAMASCULINA
20JAVIER RODRIGUEZAGUSTIN COMENDADORABSOLUTAMASCULINA
21ELISA COMENDADORLEIRE BARONAABSOLUTAFEMENINA
22MARIA CHECAMARINA DEL CASTILLOABSOLUTAFEMENINA
23ANDREA MICOTERESA MARINABSOLUTAFEMENINA
24NACHO FERNANDEZEDUARDO ACOSTAJUVENILMASCULINA
25NACHO FERNANDEZEDUARDO ACOSTAABSOLUTAMASCULINA
26LARA CUEVASMIRIAM HERNANDEZJUVENILFEMENINA
27LARA CUEVASMIRIAM HERNANDEZABSOLUTAFEMENINA
28JORGE CASTROPABLO PEÑATEABSOLUTAMASCULINA
29GUSTAVO VIDALJAVIER MEDINAABSOLUTAMASCULINA
30LEIRE BARONAMARINA DEL CASTILLOJUVENILFEMENINA
31ALEX NAVARROJOAN BARNIOLABSOLUTAMASCULINA
32XAVIER DALMASESALBERT DOMINGUEZABSOLUTAMASCULINA
33VICENÇ SELLARESALBERT VAGHIABSOLUTAMASCULINA
34VICTOR MODENESBIEL VAGHIABSOLUTAMASCULINA
35VICTOR MODENESBIEL VAGHIJUVENILMASCULINA
36CARLOS DOMINGUEZLUIS GARCIAABSOLUTAMASCULINA
37LLORENÇ FRECHINAMIGUEL PERERAJUVENILMASCULINA
38LLORENÇ FRECHINAMIGUEL PERERAABSOLUTAMASCULINA
39VICTOR GONZÁLEZJORDI RUBIOABSOLUTAMASCULINA
40FRANCISCO NIETODAVID RAMOSABSOLUTAMASCULINA
41RAUL COTSFELIX MARTINEZABSOLUTAMASCULINA
42INGRID RUIZSARA IBAÑEZABSOLUTAFEMENINA
43INGRID RUIZSARA IBAÑEZJUVENILFEMENINA
44POL DALMASESFERRAN CANTARINYOABSOLUTAMASCULINA
45MARCEL CARCASSONAFRANCESC MATEUABSOLUTAMASCULINA
46FRANCESC MATEUDANIEL MARTINEZJUVENILMASCULINA

Club Natació Terrasa

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: